Denver Draft League

Willie Mays Division

TEAMWLPct.GBHomeAway
Old Town10260.630--57-2445-36
Fort Collins9765.5995.048-3349-32
Loveland8577.52517.042-3943-38
Four Lakes6795.41435.036-4531-50
Fremont6795.41435.032-4935-46
Corvallis6597.40137.030-5135-46

Bob Gibson Division

TEAMWLPct.GBHomeAway
Southland9270.568--50-3142-39
Centennial9072.5562.042-3948-33
Bayou Bay8478.5198.043-3841-40
LoDo8181.50011.039-4242-39
Belleview7488.45718.039-4235-46
San Diego 56106.34636.030-5125-55

Hank Aaron Division

TEAMWLPct.GBHomeAway
Scottsdale11547.710--56-2559-22
Louisville9072.55625.045-3645-35
Center City8577.52530.044-3741-40
Superior8379.51232.045-3638-43
University Park7092.43245.035-4635-46
Central Park55107.34060.031-5024-57

Wild Card Standings

TEAMWLPct. WC GB
Loveland8577.525--
Center City8577.525--
Bayou Bay8478.519
1.0
Superior8379.5122.0
LoDo7780.4905.5
Belleview7384.4659.5