Denver Draft League

Willie Mays Division

TEAMWLPct.GBHomeAway
Old Town9052.634--46-1944-33d
Fort Collins8755.6133.041-2946-26
Loveland7468.52116.039-3735-31
Four Lakes5984.41331.530-4229-42
Corvallis5885.40632.528-4430-41
Fremont5687.39234.523-4833-39

Bob Gibson Division

TEAMWLPct.GBHomeAway
Southland7864.549--38-2840-36
Centennial7765.5421.034-3843-27
Bayou Bay7666.5352.035-2641-40
Belleview6973.4869.034-3235-41
LoDo6775.47211.037-4028-33
San Diego 4993.34529.023-4424-46

Hank Aaron Division

TEAMWLPct.GBHomeAway
Scottsdale9942.702--49-2150-21
Louisville7863.55321.034-3144-32
Center City7864.54921.544-3734-27
Superior7171.50028.537-3334-38
University Park6081.42639.033-4327-38
Central Park5290.36647.531-4521-45

Wild Card Standings

TEAMWLPct. WC GB
Center City7864.549+ 2.0
Bayou Bay7666.535
--
Loveland7468.5212.0
Superior7171.5005.0
Belleview6973.4867.0
LoDo6775.4729.0