Denver Draft League

Willie Mays Division

TEAMWLPct.GBHomeAway
Old Town6643.606--36-1630-27
Fort Collins6643.606--34-2332-20
Loveland5356.48613.524-2829-28
Four Lakes4460.42320.022-3022-30
Fremont4866.42120.521-3627-30
Corvallis4262.40422.017-3023-29

Bob Gibson Division

TEAMWLPct.GBHomeAway
Southland6152.540--34-2727-25
Centennial6053.5311.031-3529-18
Bayou Bay5652.5192.532-2424-28
LoDo5553.5093.531-3024-23
Belleview5657.4965.034-3222-25
San Diego 3672.333
24.020-3616-36

Hank Aaron Division

TEAMWLPct.GBHomeAway
Scottsdale7330.709--34-1339-17
Center City6350.55815.036-2727-23
Louisville5751.52818.523-2434-27
Superior5558.48723.021-2034-38
University Park4756.45626.025-2722-29
Central Park4266.38933.523-2419-42